Tên dự án Triệu đồng
Green Mark 912-1,252
Văn Hoa villa 12,985-14,469
Khai Son Town 8,500-18,294
Sari Town 24,640-31,680
Saroma 65,000-211,754
Mandala Luxury Apartment 3,193-4,195
Athena Complex 1,179-3,258
Hưng Phúc Happy Residence Premier 3,734-5,151
Bảo Ninh Sunrise 4,160-7,040
Napoleon Castle I 550-770
Xem tất cả  
Gửi mail theo yêu cầu