Tên dự án Triệu đồng
Khu đô thị WaterPoint Long An 1,700-1,800
Sailing Club Resort 15,000-17,910
Rome Diamond Lotus 3,009-6,313
Udic Westlake 2,079-3,201
ST City 723-1,200
Nova Hill 7,000-14,000
Tecco Tower 848-1,040
Bella Vista 194-361
Tăng Long Angkora Park 360-1,350
Sky Center City 285-1,121
Xem tất cả