Tên dự án Triệu đồng
Teco Vina Garden 1,155-1,890
NovaBeach Cam Ranh Resort & Villas 12,900-34,400
PiCity 960-1,800
TSG Lotus Sài Đồng 1,645-8,878
Galaxy Long Hải Village 480-1,600
The Royal River 2,625-3,375
Tiến Lộc Garden 680-1,275
Tân An Riverside 720-2,080
Palado Vạn An 1,700-2,700
The Residence 1 650-1,071
Xem tất cả