Tên dự án Triệu đồng
Quinter Residence 900-1,309
Nha Trang City Central 1,590-2,493
Piania City 7,708-8,200
Tropicana Nha Trang 2,880-16,000
A&B Central Square 2,200-4,400
Marina Suites 2,295-987
The Arena Cam Ranh 960-1,280
Swisstouches La Luna Resort 2,057-18,796
KĐT Hoàng Long Nha Trang 990-3,300
Dragon Fairy 1,680-3,170
Xem tất cả