Tên dự án Triệu đồng
Dameva Residence 2,250-9,000
Biệt thự Haya Home 2,500-2,852
La Astoria 2 935-1,394
Căn hộ condotel Liberty Central 870-1,595
FLC Green Apartment 1,148-1,956
Royal Streamy Villas 2,784-4,944
Sky Center City III 199-332
Charmington Dragonic 6,042-7,431
Housinco Premium 1,612-4,576
Opal Boulevard 1,150-2,185
Xem tất cả  
Gửi mail theo yêu cầu