Tên dự án Triệu đồng
Biệt thự Haya Home 2,500-2,852
La Astoria 2 935-1,394
Căn hộ condotel Liberty Central 870-1,595
FLC Green Apartment 1,148-1,956
Royal Streamy Villas 2,784-4,944
Sky Center City III 199-332
Charmington Dragonic 6,042-7,431
Housinco Premium 1,612-4,576
Opal Boulevard 1,150-2,185
Island Riverside 1,875-3,000
Xem tất cả