Tên dự án Triệu đồng
Opal Tower 900-2,880
GreenField 1,620-2,490
Sunwah Pearl 2,507-6,096
Rosena Bình Thạnh 1,390-2,363
Richmond City 1,551-2,021
Elite park 1,972-4,318
Samland Riverside 1,488-2,821
Soho Premier 1,488-2,256
Samland Riverview 2,016-2,112
Wilton Tower 1,856-3,136
Xem tất cả  
Gửi mail theo yêu cầu