Tên dự án Triệu đồng
Novaworld Phan Thiết 3,125-4,500
Apec Mandala Wyndham 457-1,280
Goldsand Hill Villa 2,000-2,500
Paradise Bay 3,000-4,000
Hamubay 1,350-2,250
Nova Hill 7,000-14,000
Ocean View – Queen Pearl 868-1,389
Vietpearl City 913-2,420
Ocean Dunes Phan Thiết 2,333-10,000
Queen Pearl 590-590
Xem tất cả  
Gửi mail theo yêu cầu